flamegor

Unknown
Rank #48007Realm Rank #4737
90 Human Death Knight Пламегор
shield
6300
Points
whatshot
569
Item Level

Statistics

249 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed18
Health potion used most15
Different health potions used4
Elixirs consumed2
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed20
Flask consumed most20
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed7
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed3
Food eaten3
Different foods eaten1
Food eaten most3
Healthstones used217
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher4
Most factions at Honored or higher8
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered38
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired288
Epic items looted154
Mounts owned53
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot962
Need rolls made on loot152
Largest hit dealt5199533
Largest hit received736230
Total damage done22703371974
Total damage received2705362721
Largest heal cast1119683
Largest heal received1119683
Total healing done436734975
Total healing received2657899663
Total kills35091
Total kills that grant experience or honor26228
Creatures killed30038
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most14206
Critters killed560
Total Honorable Kills2321
World Honorable Kills2
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Arena Honorable Kills186
Battleground Honorable Kills1640
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills325
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills186
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills319
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills271
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills80
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills118
Total Killing Blows14151
World Killing Blows1709
Continent with the most Killing Blows706
Arena Killing Blows1309
Battleground Killing Blows451
Battleground with the most Killing Blows231
2v2 Arena Killing Blows1309
Arathi Basin Killing Blows231
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows156
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows21
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows43
Total deaths625
Deaths in 2v2136
Deaths in Arathi Basin41
Deaths in Warsong Gulch28
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients2
Total raid and dungeon deaths188
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons16
Tol'viron Arena matches44
Total deaths in 25-player raids128
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids17
Revived by druids2
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Quests completed611
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed31
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned61
Total 5-player dungeons entered171
Total 25-player raids entered5
Rated Arathi Basin victories10
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles14
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories9
Rated Eye of the Storm battles15
Rated Eye of the Storm victories7
Rated Twin Peaks battles12
Rated Twin Peaks victories9
Rated Warsong Gulch battles10
Rated Warsong Gulch victories6
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed21
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills183
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill31
Cooking Recipes known5
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Fishing skill1
Materials produced from disenchanting798
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned326
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned282
Flight paths taken6
Summons accepted17
Number of times hearthed123
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players413
Total deaths from opposite faction395
Arenas won99
Arenas played201
2v2 matches201
2v2 victories99
Circle of Blood matches38
Circle of Blood victories21
Dalaran Sewers matches42
Dalaran Sewers victories15
Ring of Trials matches37
Ring of Trials victories19
Ruins of Lordaeron matches40
Ruins of Lordaeron victories24
Highest 2 man personal rating2196
Battlegrounds played102
Battleground played the most17
Battlegrounds won75
Battleground won the most13
Arathi Basin battles17
Arathi Basin victories13
Eye of the Storm battles2
Eye of the Storm victories7
Strand of the Ancients battles2
Strand of the Ancients victories2
Warsong Gulch battles12
Warsong Gulch victories8
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels lost1
Rated Arathi Basin battles13
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills325
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills236
Twin Peaks Killing Blows137
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows251
Rated battlegrounds played90
Vanity pets owned2
Rated battleground played the most15
Rated battlegrounds won58
Rated battleground won the most10
Battle for Gilneas battles15
Battle for Gilneas victories10
Twin Peaks battles16
Twin Peaks victories13
Twin Peaks flags captured2
Twin Peaks flags returned8
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)9
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows163
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated78
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated30
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons44
Tol'viron Arena victories20
Deepwind Gorge battles12
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows149
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills291
Trials of Chi-Ji completed4
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed5
Ordos kills11
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge13
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills332
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)14
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)11
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)19
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)107
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated444
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Raised by death knights12
Deaths in Twin Peaks33
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas42
Deaths in Silvershard Mines25
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu36
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows125
Temple of Kotmogu battles16
Temple of Kotmogu victories10
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles12
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories8
Silvershard Mines battles10
Silvershard Mines victories7
Rated Silvershard Mines battles8
Rated Silvershard Mines victories5
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills1
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Tiger's Peak victories13
Tiger's Peak matches43
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles6
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories4
Deepwind Gorge victories10
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.