Hopples

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Disposed> Arugal
shield
22585
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-18T07:46:13.519Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received974732
Total damage done17526447587
Total damage received2562737683
Largest heal cast1704779
Largest heal received1079485
Total healing done2520039895
Total healing received2584979826
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.