mirage-raceway

Unknown
Rank #2168Realm Rank #307
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
15960
Points
whatshot
550
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:09:05.175Z

Statistics

159 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used40
Bandage used most20
Different bandage types used7
Health potions consumed46
Health potion used most15
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed47
Mana potion used most17
Different mana potions used7
Elixirs consumed10
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed6
Flask consumed most3
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed369
Beverage consumed most81
Different beverages consumed14
Food eaten26
Different foods eaten9
Food eaten most9
Healthstones used2
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher11
Most factions at Honored or higher19
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered56
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired101
Epic items looted77
Mounts owned220
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot930
Need rolls made on loot104
Largest hit dealt1017649
Largest hit received1017512
Total damage done5300187123
Total damage received842433607
Largest heal cast1579142
Largest heal received1579142
Total healing done430846174
Total healing received924854511
Total kills26421
Total kills that grant experience or honor20615
Creatures killed25022
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most12824
Critters killed322
Total Killing Blows9789
World Killing Blows5786
Continent with the most Killing Blows2282
Total deaths92
Total raid and dungeon deaths73
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons22
Total deaths in 10-player raids3
Total deaths in 25-player raids29
Deaths from falling1
Deaths from fire and lava2
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids4
Revived by druids3
Spirit returned to body by shamans8
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed963
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed315
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned53
Total 5-player dungeons entered114
Total 10-player raids entered1
Total 25-player raids entered2
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill387
Cooking Recipes known42
First Aid skill574
First Aid Manuals learned19
Fishing skill255
Fish caught329
Fish and other things caught396
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned80
Materials produced from disenchanting958
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken401
Summons accepted13
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed86
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players3
Duels won1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned17
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most2
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)12
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated47
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated35
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons19
Pet Battles won at max level69
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)3
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)5
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)58
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated224
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most29
Raised by death knights2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.