shekzeer

Unknown
Rank #423Realm Rank #42
90 Draenei Mage Shek'zeer
shield
19325
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T23:42:15.209Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt12834626
Largest hit received959084
Total damage done202768895928
Total damage received10085932658
Largest heal cast4579088
Largest heal received5096468
Total healing done1218555394
Total healing received8780909773
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.