Ellitta

Main
Rank #22Realm Rank #1
90 Human Death Knight <HTK> Everlook
shield
22280
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T21:23:30.110Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7480444
Largest hit received4472338
Total damage done247021033155
Total damage received39570220118
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received26665561
Total healing done15148335186
Total healing received37859162863
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.