Lynris

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Galakras
shield
21145
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-18T05:00:11.772Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done62378696027
Total damage received13436845268
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2410534
Total healing done68333679043
Total healing received12831957858
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.