Monlok

Main
Rank #17Realm Rank #2
90 Orc Warlock Garalon
shield
22340
Points
whatshot
554
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T00:45:33.198Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1029953
Total damage done146159872019
Total damage received11911446172
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1302289
Total healing done6468891429
Total healing received11403708267
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.