Yva

Main
Rank #2Realm Rank #1
90 Troll Mage Garalon
shield
22705
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-20T08:10:25.234Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received914566
Total damage done177539812831
Total damage received9491995090
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2249881
Total healing done1282215455
Total healing received8359941774
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.