Gnomidge

Main
Rank #26Realm Rank #2
90 Gnome Mage <Chimpanzees> Hoptallus
shield
22260
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T00:13:48.630Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1014248
Total damage done245302153919
Total damage received15926129724
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2484975
Total healing done1264049136
Total healing received13885550442
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.