ook-ook

Unknown
Rank #29284Realm Rank #52
90 Nightelf Hunter Ook Ook
shield
9015
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T01:47:51.298Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6245032
Largest hit received817938
Total damage done74420207417
Total damage received4365443921
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3424636
Total healing done245526821
Total healing received4117394294
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.