mirage-raceway

Unknown
Rank #427Realm Rank #47
90 Tauren Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
19315
Points
whatshot
567
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T03:59:48.124Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3074716
Largest hit received771448
Total damage done29407131153
Total damage received1999951981
Largest heal cast10200000
Largest heal received1065359
Total healing done569434182
Total healing received1959921475
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.