lei-shen

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Death Knight Lei Shen
shield
15565
Points
whatshot
571
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-17T01:40:25.641Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5560368
Largest hit received853463
Total damage done97651964603
Total damage received8131915554
Largest heal cast1988500
Largest heal received1782481
Total healing done1333724583
Total healing received8395727368
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.