Kerber

Main
Rank #7Realm Rank #2
90 Human Warlock <Placeholder> Mirage Raceway
shield
22545
Points
whatshot
555
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T06:03:51.995Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6132195
Largest hit received818092
Total damage done82514562304
Total damage received6361994502
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1462317
Total healing done2805276301
Total healing received5593856586
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.