Elysalarie

Main
Rank #36Realm Rank #9
90 Undead Rogue <Vicarious> Norushen
shield
22160
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T14:59:31.758Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received849637
Total damage done171572360945
Total damage received13417095118
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5125623
Total healing done4389979273
Total healing received11440685514
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.