mirage-raceway

Main
Rank #9491Realm Rank #1093
90 Draenei Priest Mirage Raceway
shield
12255
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:34:40.415Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1084434
Total damage done138528398021
Total damage received9101114156
Largest heal cast3538514
Largest heal received2621509
Total healing done7219880760
Total healing received8979291920
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.