mirage-raceway

Main
Rank #35315Realm Rank #3039
90 Human Mage Mirage Raceway
shield
8295
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-17T17:15:32.710Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3176182
Largest hit received668493
Total damage done24105697745
Total damage received2300922314
Largest heal cast4442768
Largest heal received5562755
Total healing done129915353
Total healing received2071309136
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.