Griborken

Main
Rank #2459Realm Rank #152
90 Nightelf Druid <Pendragon> Auberdine
shield
15645
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T23:32:47.211Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5720449
Largest hit received3184210
Total damage done122755300018
Total damage received21723289868
Largest heal cast10200000
Largest heal received1187451
Total healing done7914638868
Total healing received21241186976
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.