Lamisoleil

Unknown
Rank #9403Realm Rank #541
90 Draenei Mage <Corp> Auberdine
shield
12255
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-14T03:27:19.275Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6383998
Largest hit received538389
Total damage done24901457174
Total damage received1446518514
Largest heal cast1008650
Largest heal received1079525
Total healing done115490486
Total healing received1332585554
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.