Nerfouïlle

Unknown
Rank #46976Realm Rank #2246
90 Draenei Shaman <Pendragon> Auberdine
shield
6460
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-12T17:54:51.367Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done115154543561
Total damage received8750385434
Largest heal cast4810130
Largest heal received3047352
Total healing done19665377376
Total healing received8598262613
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.