Pixigrip

Unknown
Rank #7522Realm Rank #420
90 Human Death Knight <No Job No Gold> Auberdine
shield
12845
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-31T15:54:45.724Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17667352
Largest hit received890253
Total damage done108374100324
Total damage received7022661348
Largest heal cast3400000
Largest heal received4721862
Total healing done1239101809
Total healing received7041779687
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.