Sïlent

Unknown
Rank #18456Realm Rank #1073
90 Worgen Druid <Taunt> Auberdine
shield
10405
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-20T21:47:38.178Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1248308
Total damage done155285863548
Total damage received7423299798
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1454946
Total healing done6624350650
Total healing received7178102958
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.