Sorgg

Unknown
Rank #6330Realm Rank #349
90 Worgen Mage <Corp> Auberdine
shield
13240
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-11T00:20:35.560Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8982927
Largest hit received1163501
Total damage done203263489060
Total damage received11564640473
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4557407
Total healing done819565601
Total healing received10995088414
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.