Vayzard

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Worgen Mage <Asylùm> Auberdine
shield
9315
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-06T01:56:45.458Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1190983
Total damage done159585608029
Total damage received10098523180
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3361630
Total healing done700038747
Total healing received9870663694
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.