Vayzard

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Worgen Mage <Asylùm> Auberdine
shield
9315
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T21:24:45.961Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1190983
Total damage done163727476239
Total damage received10404488719
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3361630
Total healing done720735068
Total healing received10180709684
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.