Bûlmâa

Unknown
Rank #22254Realm Rank #2235
90 Worgen Druid <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
9850
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-20T02:03:00.429Z

Statistics

345 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed25
Health potion used most25
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed382
Mana potion used most265
Different mana potions used11
Elixirs consumed18
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed189
Flask consumed most102
Different flasks consumed7
Beverages consumed414
Beverage consumed most122
Different beverages consumed17
Food eaten72
Different foods eaten3
Food eaten most51
Healthstones used34
Most factions at Exalted7
Most factions at Revered or higher17
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered49
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired519
Epic items looted154
Mounts owned71
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2048
Need rolls made on loot153
Largest hit dealt2847921
Largest hit received968980
Total damage done12494548460
Total damage received8353176243
Largest heal cast2324723
Largest heal received5096438
Total healing done38811353539
Total healing received8499774777
Total kills104310
Total kills that grant experience or honor86838
Creatures killed88752
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most38211
Critters killed1344
Total Honorable Kills51
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows22538
World Killing Blows1286
Continent with the most Killing Blows820
Total deaths1305
Total raid and dungeon deaths1250
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons26
Total deaths in 10-player raids264
Total deaths in 25-player raids902
Deaths from falling13
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids123
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans9
Redeemed by paladins3
Resurrected by soulstones142
Quests completed2068
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed1013
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned269
Total 5-player dungeons entered335
Total 10-player raids entered22
Total 25-player raids entered70
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)5
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed20
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills40
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known33
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill444
Fish caught639
Fish and other things caught758
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned161
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned277
Flight paths taken185
Summons accepted46
Mage Portals taken5
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed334
Total cheers3
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players212
Total deaths from opposite faction10
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Vanity pets owned14
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)20
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated73
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons56
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills10
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)19
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)15
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)22
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)18
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)14
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)45
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)180
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated721
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most126
Pandaria raid bosses defeated202
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Resuscitated by monks5
Raised by death knights96
Deaths in Silvershard Mines5
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu5
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows13
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Gastropod meals provided8
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.