Faïne

Unknown
Rank #453Realm Rank #35
90 Draenei Shaman <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
19240
Points
Last updated: 2026-11-01T19:51:10.815Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4129657
Largest hit received808274
Total damage done10845734846
Total damage received3695815769
Largest heal cast1202762
Largest heal received1202762
Total healing done17449809361
Total healing received3766969355
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.