Falcodks

Unknown
Rank #9489Realm Rank #992
90 Worgen Death Knight <Pulse> Everlook
shield
12255
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T07:39:15.303Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17669246
Largest hit received1009800
Total damage done106884164508
Total damage received7102460007
Largest heal cast1977350
Largest heal received2734887
Total healing done1142126266
Total healing received7466751578
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.