Grispo

Main
Rank #16612Realm Rank #1696
90 Human Paladin <Diel nor Andu> Everlook
shield
10720
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T05:29:26.228Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4377541
Largest hit received998484
Total damage done126995138077
Total damage received10178866886
Largest heal cast8400000
Largest heal received1594337
Total healing done1545856022
Total healing received9669464008
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.