Inêzzia

Unknown
Rank #24117Realm Rank #2378
90 Human Paladin <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
9610
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-11T23:13:00.786Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt880763
Largest hit received585637
Total damage done2797981670
Total damage received519328241
Largest heal cast1048016
Largest heal received1048016
Total healing done170776953
Total healing received525368847
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.