Jhonix

Unknown
Rank #19936Realm Rank #2018
90 Human Paladin <Pulse> Everlook
shield
10200
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:38:16.069Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1040354
Total damage done130328906274
Total damage received8297729826
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2248480
Total healing done1214750206
Total healing received8149298235
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.