Melindá

Unknown
Rank #4623Realm Rank #497
90 Draenei Shaman <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
14060
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-22T18:27:46.191Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1012529
Total damage done124309452563
Total damage received9545477450
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1217512
Total healing done4735104241
Total healing received9278360393
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.