Níob

Unknown
Rank #43274Realm Rank #3154
90 Human Warlock <Pulse> Everlook
shield
7165
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T04:03:04.293Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done137340914118
Total damage received6044170770
Largest heal cast2302927
Largest heal received1369717
Total healing done1007062070
Total healing received6435361649
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.