Peekatyou

Unknown
Rank #5974Realm Rank #664
90 Draenei Shaman <Irgendwas> Everlook
shield
13410
Points
whatshot
522
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-11T03:05:02.837Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received1068787
Total damage done70019010980
Total damage received5774124773
Largest heal cast7225604
Largest heal received2201049
Total healing done16186838040
Total healing received5798513749
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.