Redlíght

Unknown
Rank #4574Realm Rank #485
90 Draenei Paladin <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
14080
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-21T05:26:40.973Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11021083
Largest hit received1034584
Total damage done51899254818
Total damage received12603707399
Largest heal cast11900000
Largest heal received30988730
Total healing done3628978525
Total healing received12488604954
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.