Reluna

Unknown
Rank #16469Realm Rank #1669
90 Worgen Warlock <Irgendwas> Everlook
shield
10740
Points
whatshot
519
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T05:06:14.583Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1190097
Total damage done258129249611
Total damage received9790564660
Largest heal cast2530750
Largest heal received2155639
Total healing done3339353128
Total healing received10189798826
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.