Thraïn

Unknown
Rank #448Realm Rank #32
90 Gnome Mage <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
19240
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-12T18:59:16.387Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6159690
Largest hit received901331
Total damage done58627109917
Total damage received4786946163
Largest heal cast2437650
Largest heal received2071954
Total healing done464556926
Total healing received4524481397
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.