Xaloor

Main
Rank #477Realm Rank #45
90 Draenei Shaman <Fliegenfarm> Everlook
shield
19130
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T08:23:52.156Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received940146
Total damage done191190258815
Total damage received10050057705
Largest heal cast2209750
Largest heal received4461659
Total healing done7556641850
Total healing received9398439156
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.