Алкооголичка

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Priest <Фэйр Плей> Пламегор
shield
10435
Points
whatshot
541
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T15:14:32.466Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5106792
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done55536753635
Total damage received3467123868
Largest heal cast3857314
Largest heal received1777396
Total healing done4230472469
Total healing received3371058157
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.