Анфори

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Death Knight Пламегор
shield
21890
Points
whatshot
546
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received4284830
Total damage done57513021861
Total damage received5241581875
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1225333
Total healing done2178133703
Total healing received4722260463
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.