Беста

Unknown
Rank #53502Realm Rank #5383
90 Nightelf Priest <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
5085
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T18:30:14.447Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1009800
Total damage done30229718109
Total damage received7645748864
Largest heal cast2275650
Largest heal received6642217
Total healing done20155983921
Total healing received7376927087
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.