Гномочкая

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Gnome Mage <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
19405
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T16:56:09.052Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5500892
Largest hit received1046480
Total damage done41364760060
Total damage received3327328859
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3281306
Total healing done390961345
Total healing received2778417181
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.