Говяжеголов

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Tauren Druid <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
7775
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T13:40:37.218Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt402724096
Largest hit received1103334
Total damage done68899613550
Total damage received16267210003
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received9357339
Total healing done10811183893
Total healing received15673227164
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.