Грейтбоксер

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <В аду играет рок> Пламегор
shield
6260
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T03:29:11.640Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1944645
Largest hit received745604
Total damage done19964217710
Total damage received2275303852
Largest heal cast1133672
Largest heal received1158875
Total healing done758750874
Total healing received2057841370
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.