Добрыйсвет

Unknown
Rank #35037Realm Rank #3467
90 Draenei Paladin <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
8335
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T11:18:12.598Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt16901359
Largest hit received1720090
Total damage done219970072042
Total damage received13528200629
Largest heal cast1999950
Largest heal received3528955
Total healing done3419314710
Total healing received13388574772
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.