Зарежузарежу

Unknown
Rank #52300Realm Rank #5251
90 Nightelf Druid <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
5375
Points
whatshot
506
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T03:33:16.166Z

Statistics

298 entries
StatisticValue
Elixirs consumed14
Elixir consumed most13
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed46
Flask consumed most31
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed3
Beverage consumed most1
Different beverages consumed3
Food eaten135
Different foods eaten7
Food eaten most73
Healthstones used317
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher8
Most factions at Honored or higher14
Most Northrend factions at Exalted3
Most Outland factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered48
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired561
Epic items looted275
Mounts owned71
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot1030
Need rolls made on loot314
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received3656741
Total damage done32546289916
Total damage received8313972722
Largest heal cast1272413
Largest heal received1272413
Total healing done1597929953
Total healing received7908510815
Total kills85397
Total kills that grant experience or honor58757
Creatures killed83746
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most22963
Critters killed1043
Total Honorable Kills132
World Honorable Kills40
Continent with the most Honorable Kills18
Arena Honorable Kills9
Battleground Honorable Kills73
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills33
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills9
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills22
Total Killing Blows16574
World Killing Blows1493
Continent with the most Killing Blows781
Arena Killing Blows5
Battleground Killing Blows5
Battleground with the most Killing Blows5
3v3 Arena Killing Blows5
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows5
Total deaths2022
Deaths in 3v33
Total raid and dungeon deaths1973
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons3
Total deaths in 10-player raids560
Total deaths in 25-player raids1303
Deaths from falling18
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids299
Revived by druids13
Spirit returned to body by shamans13
Redeemed by paladins7
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed1140
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed198
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned41
Total 5-player dungeons entered285
Total 10-player raids entered58
Total 25-player raids entered67
Rated Twin Peaks battles2
Rated Warsong Gulch battles2
Rated Warsong Gulch victories1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)16
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills11
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known4
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned184
Materials produced from disenchanting1367
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned343
Flight paths taken67
Summons accepted33
Mage Portals taken40
Mage portal taken most39
Number of times hearthed193
Total times LOL'd4
Total cheers1
Total waves3
Total deaths from other players159
Total deaths from opposite faction38
Arenas won3
Arenas played6
3v3 matches6
3v3 victories3
Circle of Blood matches2
Dalaran Sewers matches1
Dalaran Sewers victories1
Ring of Trials matches1
Ring of Trials victories1
Ruins of Lordaeron matches2
Ruins of Lordaeron victories1
Highest 3 man personal rating288
Battlegrounds played9
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won4
Battleground won the most2
Warsong Gulch battles2
Warsong Gulch victories1
Warsong Gulch flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)11
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)11
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)12
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)11
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)10
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)10
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills18
Twin Peaks Killing Blows14
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)11
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)24
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Rated battlegrounds played9
Vanity pets owned9
Rated battleground played the most3
Rated battlegrounds won4
Rated battleground won the most2
Twin Peaks battles2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)5
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)5
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)5
Baleroc kills (Firelands)8
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)13
Shannox kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)8
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)7
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)7
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)5
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)9
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)9
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Badges of Justice acquired75
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)6
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated2
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons101
Deepwind Gorge battles3
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows17
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills33
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge8
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills4
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)11
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)9
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)6
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)137
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)41
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)78
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated313
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most42
Pandaria raid bosses defeated59
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Raised by death knights13
Deaths in Twin Peaks6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Rated Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles3
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories2
Deepwind Gorge victories2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.