Иррисска

Unknown
Rank #53615Realm Rank #5281
90 Draenei Mage Пламегор
shield
5020
Points
whatshot
531
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6108566
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done87641392994
Total damage received5765469016
Largest heal cast1920161
Largest heal received1071138
Total healing done637283634
Total healing received5203800271
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.