Кереган

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Warlock <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
15575
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T22:09:19.272Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1101753
Total damage done220018700818
Total damage received12391416784
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1334112
Total healing done3634498005
Total healing received12749593311
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.