Киринайка

Unknown
Rank #547Realm Rank #97
90 Draenei Paladin Пламегор
shield
18895
Points
whatshot
503
Item Level

Statistics

261 entries
StatisticValue
Mana potions consumed351
Mana potion used most228
Different mana potions used6
Flasks consumed110
Flask consumed most87
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed334
Beverage consumed most137
Different beverages consumed11
Food eaten184
Different foods eaten5
Food eaten most113
Healthstones used16
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher10
Most factions at Honored or higher17
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered45
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired469
Epic items looted231
Mounts owned194
Extra bank slots purchased3
Greed rolls made on loot1466
Need rolls made on loot312
Largest hit dealt1036271
Largest hit received555790
Total damage done2288506689
Total damage received2363190149
Largest heal cast1517029
Largest heal received1039366
Total healing done8661968584
Total healing received2135442963
Total kills49383
Total kills that grant experience or honor32859
Creatures killed48279
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most20621
Critters killed607
Total Honorable Kills36
World Honorable Kills36
Continent with the most Honorable Kills36
Total Killing Blows4537
World Killing Blows2449
Continent with the most Killing Blows924
Total deaths891
Total raid and dungeon deaths862
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons11
Total deaths in 10-player raids764
Total deaths in 25-player raids19
Deaths from drowning2
Deaths from falling7
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids44
Revived by druids1
Redeemed by paladins2
Resurrected by soulstones80
Quests completed1247
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed207
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned141
Total 5-player dungeons entered220
Total 10-player raids entered53
Total 25-player raids entered12
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated17
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated17
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed15
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill26
Cooking Recipes known5
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill68
Fish caught2
Fish and other things caught67
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned240
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned201
Flight paths taken75
Summons accepted34
Mage Portals taken13
Mage portal taken most11
Number of times hearthed172
Number of hugs11
Total times LOL'd5
Total cheers3
Total deaths from other players109
Total deaths from opposite faction12
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)8
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)8
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned5
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)6
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)7
Badges of Justice acquired32
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)4
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated58
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated24
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated26
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons60
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)5
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)5
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)15
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)12
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)11
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)53
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)96
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)14
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated381
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most60
Pandaria raid bosses defeated127
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights14
Oondasta kills2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.