Коммисар

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Hunter <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
16180
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T20:08:59.905Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received755829
Total damage done83696888468
Total damage received4337141864
Largest heal cast1071000
Largest heal received2722010
Total healing done848469715
Total healing received4155405475
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.