Крековариус

Unknown
Rank #14547Realm Rank #1598
90 Human Mage Пламегор
shield
11070
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7353371
Largest hit received1074572
Total damage done188326610645
Total damage received11099774002
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3817888
Total healing done619033920
Total healing received10195113070
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.