Круппии

Unknown
Rank #22858Realm Rank #2378
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
9790
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5303689
Largest hit received1048320
Total damage done13512330367
Total damage received13109471328
Largest heal cast12945633
Largest heal received1499849
Total healing done46992171576
Total healing received12398670368
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.